Benny (4)

Real Name:
Hans Jürgen Schnier
Profile:
German Schlager singer, actor and TV-moderator, born 28 April 1957 in Rahden, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:

Benny (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

Benny (4) - Amigo Charly Brown - Benny Und Seine Hits album art Benny (4) Amigo Charly Brown - Benny Und Seine Hits (Album) Hansa Germany 1976 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

13 232 AT Benny (4) - Du Bist Sechzehn album art Benny (4) Du Bist Sechzehn(7", Single) Hansa 13 232 AT Germany 1974 Sell This Version
13 534 AT Benny (4) - Zwei Wie Wir (Singing The Blues) album art Benny (4) Zwei Wie Wir (Singing The Blues)(7", Single) Hansa 13 534 AT Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Benny (4) - Heiße Räder Lassen Grüßen (Du Bist Da) album art Benny (4) Heiße Räder Lassen Grüßen (Du Bist Da) (Single) Hansa Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Benny (4) - Amigo Charly Brown album art Benny (4) Amigo Charly Brown (Single) Hansa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
17 318 AT Benny (4) - Was Geht Da Vor Hinter Billy's Scheunentor?  album art Benny (4) Was Geht Da Vor Hinter Billy's Scheunentor? (7", Single) Hansa 17 318 AT Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Benny (4) - Skateboard (Uh-Ah-Ah) album art Benny (4) Skateboard (Uh-Ah-Ah) (Single) Hansa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
17 796 AT Benny (4) - Oh Mary, Mary album art Benny (4) Oh Mary, Mary(7", Single) Hansa 17 796 AT Germany 1977 Sell This Version
15 528 AT Benny (4) - Bin Wieder Frei (Ça Plane Pour Moi) album art Benny (4) Bin Wieder Frei (Ça Plane Pour Moi)(7", Single) Hansa 15 528 AT Germany 1978 Sell This Version
100 087, 100 087-100 Benny (4) - Zufrieden Mit Mir album art Benny (4) Zufrieden Mit Mir(7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 100 087, 100 087-100 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Benny (4) - Raus Aus Den Klamotten album art Benny (4) Raus Aus Den Klamotten (Single) Hansa, Hansa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
100 372, 100 372-100 Benny (4) - Wenn Deine Süße Einmal Sauer Ist (Lay Your Love On Me) album art Benny (4) Wenn Deine Süße Einmal Sauer Ist (Lay Your Love On Me)(7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 100 372, 100 372-100 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
102 309, 102 309-100 Benny (4) - Ich Bin Dran, Mann album art Benny (4) Ich Bin Dran, Mann(7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 102 309, 102 309-100 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
102 572, 102 572 - 100 Benny (4) - Montag Ist Schontag (Take Me Don't Break Me)  album art Benny (4) Montag Ist Schontag (Take Me Don't Break Me) (7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 102 572, 102 572 - 100 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
103 161 Benny (4) - Du Bist So Cool, Das Haut Mich Vom Stuhl (Something 'Bout You Baby I Like) album art Benny (4) Du Bist So Cool, Das Haut Mich Vom Stuhl (Something 'Bout You Baby I Like)(7", Single) Hansa 103 161 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
104 077, 104 077-100 Benny (4) - Oh Julie  album art Benny (4) Oh Julie (7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 104 077, 104 077-100 Europe 1982 Sell This Version
24-9761-7 Benny (4) - Sturm album art Benny (4) Sturm(7", Single) Wea 24-9761-7 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
PB 69212 Benny (4) - Hand In Hand album art Benny (4) Hand In Hand(7", Single) RCA PB 69212 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
818 681-7 Benny (4) - Das Fernsehschlümpfelied album art Benny (4) Und Die Schlümpfe* Benny (4) Und Die Schlümpfe* - Das Fernsehschlümpfelied(7", Single) Philips 818 681-7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

Benny (4) - Amigo Charly Brown album art Benny (4) Amigo Charly Brown (Comp) Ariola Extra Germany 1994 Sell This Version
CD 170.397, AKA 20072-2 Benny (4) - Amigo Charly Brown album art Benny (4) Amigo Charly Brown(CD, Comp) MCP Sound & Media GmbH, Akasa Records CD 170.397, AKA 20072-2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
88697 90749 2 Benny (4) - Bin Wieder Frei - Die Grossen Party Hits album art Benny (4) Bin Wieder Frei - Die Grossen Party Hits(CD, Comp) Sony Music Entertainment (Germany) 88697 90749 2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit