Tumppi Varonen

Tumppi Varonen

Real Name:
Tuomo Valokainen
Profile:
Born 1956. A Finnish singer and musician, leader of Problems?.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a523310]

Artist

Tumppi Varonen Discography Tracks

Albums

Tumppi Varonen Ennen Huomista (Album) CBS Records Oy Finland 1988 Sell This Version
Tumppi Varonen Kuuma Rakkaus (Album) CBS Finland 1989 Sell This Version
LAMPCD003 Tumppi Varonen 100%(CD, Album) Lamplite Ltd LAMPCD003 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
BOOCD2 Tumppi Varonen & Problems? Tumppi Varonen & Problems? - Kalevankatu 34(CD, Album) Boogiemill Records BOOCD2 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
twincd 144, twincd144 Tumppi Varonen Sivupersoona(CD, Album) Stupido Records, Stupido Records twincd 144, twincd144 Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JHNS 178 Tumppi Varonen Itkevä Huilu(7") Johanna JHNS 178 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
JHNS 507 Tumppi* & Problems? Tumppi* & Problems? - Mun Tie(7", Single) Johanna JHNS 507 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
MAX 871 Tumppi* Na Na Na(12", Maxi) Eden (2) MAX 871 Finland 1987 Sell This Version
CBS 651262 7 Tumppi Varonen Päiväuneksija(7", Single) CBS CBS 651262 7 Finland 1987 Sell This Version
651490 7 Tumppi Varonen Kreisi Kevät(7", Single) CBS 651490 7 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
652902 7 Tumppi Varonen Aikuinen Pikkutyttö(7") CBS 652902 7 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
Tumppi Varonen Kuuma Rakkaus (Single) CBS Finland 1989 Sell This Version
6551147 Tumppi Varonen Tyhjää / Kova Kundi(7") CBS 6551147 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
Stupido 086 Näkä & Co Featuring Tumppi Varonen & Samuli Putro Näkä & Co Featuring Tumppi Varonen & Samuli Putro - Avoin Kirje(CDr, Single) Stupido Records Stupido 086 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Stupido180 Tumppi Varonen 60v(CD, Single) Stupido Records Stupido180 Finland 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

4769543 Tumppi Varonen Katuromantiikkaa(2xCD, Comp) Johanna Kustannus, Universal Music Group 4769543 Finland 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit