Alpa Gun

Alpa Gun

Real Name:
Alper Tunga Sendilmen
Profile:
German rapper and actor with turkish roots born on 4th of July in 1980 in Berlin-Schöneberg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alpa Gun
[a523445]

Artist

Alpa Gun Discography Tracks

Albums

SM002-02 Alpa Gun Geladen Und Entsichert(CD, Album) SektenMuzik SM002-02 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
06025 2741972 5, 006025 2741972 5 Alpa Gun Almanci(CD, Album) SektenMuzik, Urban, Universal Music Group 06025 2741972 5, 006025 2741972 5 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Alpa Gun Ehrensache (Album) Major Movez Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Alpa Gun Alles Kommt Zurück (Album) Major Movez Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Alpa Gun Geboren Um Zu Sterben (Album) Major Movez Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Alpa Gun Ehrensache II (Album) Major Movez Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Alpa Gun Zurück Zur Straße (Premium Edition) Major Movez, Universal Music Group Germany 2016 Sell This Version
none Alpa Gun Walter-P(CD, Mixtape) Illicite none Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SM003-02 Alpa Gun Ausländer(CD, Maxi, Enh) SektenMuzik SM003-02 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
SM005-02 Alpa Gun Verbotene Liebe(CD, Maxi, Enh) SektenMuzik SM005-02 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
SM009-2 Alpa Gun Aufstand Auf Den Billigen Plätzen(CD, EP, Enh) SektenMuzik SM009-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Alpa Gun Ich Bin Am Zug(File, MP3, 160) Not On Label (Alpa Gun Self-released) none Germany 2006
none Alpa Gun Schluss Mit Dem U(n)fuk(File, MP3, 256) Not On Label (Alpa Gun Self-released) none Germany 2007