G-Hot

G-Hot

Real Name:
Gökhan Şensan
Profile:
Turkish-German (his mother is German, his father Turkish) rapper, born in 1983. Name inspired from the islamic concept dschihād. His older rap aliases are Spok (7) and Want-It. He now uses Jihad (13) as alias.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | G-Hot
[a523446]

Artist

G-Hot Discography Tracks

Albums

AGGRO-051-2, AGGRO-051-2 M G-Hot Aggrogant(CD, Mixtape) Aggro Berlin, Downstairs (2), Groove Attack AGGRO-051-2, AGGRO-051-2 M Germany 2006 Sell This Version
MOK (3) feat. G-Hot MOK (3) feat. G-Hot - Geldwäsche (Album) Yo!Musix Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SIP004 G-Hot Das Wunder Von Berlin(CD, Album) Suppe Inna Puppe SIP004 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SIP006 G-Hot Der Blonde Türke(CD) Suppe Inna Puppe SIP006 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
SIP 007 Kralle* & G-Hot Kralle* & G-Hot - Extarus(CD, Album) Suppe Inna Puppe SIP 007 Germany 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DJ Tomekk Featuring Fler Intr. G-Hot DJ Tomekk Featuring Fler Intr. G-Hot - Jump, Jump (DJ Tomekk Kommt) (Maxi, Single) Virgin Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
Sido & G-Hot Sido & G-Hot - Wahlkampf (Maxi) Aggro Berlin Germany 2006 Sell This Version
AGGRO-038-1 5 G-Hot / B-Tight / Tony D (5) G-Hot / B-Tight / Tony D (5) - Aggro Berlin Zeit(12") Aggro Berlin AGGRO-038-1 5 Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

SIP 009 G Hot* & Kralle* G Hot* & Kralle* - Suppe Inna Puppe(CD, Comp) Suppe Inna Puppe SIP 009 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
MASKULIN 005 DJ Gan-G, Fler, Silla, G-Hot, Nicone DJ Gan-G, Fler, Silla, G-Hot, Nicone - Maskulin Mixtape Vol. II(2xCD, Comp) Maskulin MASKULIN 005 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none G-Hot & Boss A aka Die Kralle G-Hot & Boss A aka Die Kralle - Keine Toleranz(File, MP3, 192) Suppe Inna Puppe none Germany 2007

Videos (3) Edit