Touko Valio Laaksonen

Profile:
Finnish artist, born 8 May 1920 in Kaarina, Finland, died 7 November 1991 in Helsinki, Finland. He was best known by his pseudonym Tom of Finland.
Sites:
Aliases:

Visual

FMLR-028, fmlr-028 Touko Valio Laaksonen - STCLVR / Straight Panic album art STCLVR* / Straight Panic STCLVR* / Straight Panic - STCLVR / Straight Panic(Cass, Album, Ltd) Fuck Mtn. Label Records, Fuck Mtn. Label Records FMLR-028, fmlr-028 US 2016 Sell This Version