Tony (9)

Real Name:
Manfred Oberdörffer
Profile:
Schlager singer, Songwriter and Producer, Born 09. May 1944 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

6305 123 Tony (9) - Mädchen Mit Roten Haaren album art Tony (9) Mädchen Mit Roten Haaren(LP, Album) Philips 6305 123 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
6305 146 Tony (9) - Hit-Hit-Hurra - Tony's Hitparade album art Tony (9), Orchester Georg Moslener Tony (9), Orchester Georg Moslener - Hit-Hit-Hurra - Tony's Hitparade(LP, Album) Philips 6305 146 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
6305 248 Tony (9) - Für Sie album art Tony (9) Für Sie(LP) Philips 6305 248 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
15 218 Tony (9) - So Ein Tag, So Wunderschön Wie Heute album art Tony (9) So Ein Tag, So Wunderschön Wie Heute(CD) LaserLight Digital 15 218 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Tony (9) - Mädchen Mit Roten Haaren  album art Tony (9) Mädchen Mit Roten Haaren (Comp) Karussell Germany 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N H 52 404 Tony (9) - Ich Such' Ein Schickes Baby / Wo Ist Susi? album art Tony (9) Und Die Blue Beats Tony (9) Und Die Blue Beats - Ich Such' Ein Schickes Baby / Wo Ist Susi?(7") Polydor N H 52 404 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
Tony (9) - Julia album art Tony (9) Julia (Single) Fontana Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Tony (9) - Callow La Vita album art Tony (9) Callow La Vita (Single) Fontana Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Tony (9) - Nuevo Laredo album art Tony (9) Nuevo Laredo (Single) Fontana Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Tony (9) - Dynamite Woman album art Tony (9) Dynamite Woman (Single) Fontana Germany 1970 Sell This Version
6004 009 Tony (9) - Roly Poly album art Tony (9) Roly Poly(7", Single) Fontana 6004 009 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
6004 004 Tony (9) - Nuevo Laredo album art Tony (9) Nuevo Laredo(7", Single) Fontana 6004 004 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Tony (9) - Mädchen Mit Roten Haaren album art Tony (9) Mädchen Mit Roten Haaren (Single) Philips Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Tony (9) - Ich Bin Ein Mann album art Tony (9) Ich Bin Ein Mann (Single) Philips Germany 1971 Sell This Version
6003 263 Tony (9) - Mädchen, Du Hast Mich Verliebt Angesehn / Laß Den Regen Nieder album art Tony (9) Mädchen, Du Hast Mich Verliebt Angesehn / Laß Den Regen Nieder(7", Single) Philips 6003 263 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
6003 134 Tony (9) - Hey, Heut' Nacht (Hey Tonight) album art Tony (9) Hey, Heut' Nacht (Hey Tonight)(7", Single) Philips 6003 134 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
6003 240 Tony (9) - Fräulein Annette album art Tony (9) Fräulein Annette(7", Single) Philips 6003 240 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
6003 283 Tony (9) - Carnaval New Orleans album art Tony (9) Carnaval New Orleans(7", Single) Philips 6003 283 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
6003 208 Tony (9) - Laß Das Du Weißt Ich Haß' Das / Hey, Mona Lisa album art Tony (9) Laß Das Du Weißt Ich Haß' Das / Hey, Mona Lisa(7", Single) Philips 6003 208 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
6003 333 Tony (9) - Kleine Mädchen Müssen Früher Schlafen Gehn album art Tony (9) Kleine Mädchen Müssen Früher Schlafen Gehn(7", Single) Philips 6003 333 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
6003 312 Tony (9) - Wer Hat Noch Geld album art Tony (9) Wer Hat Noch Geld(7", Single) Philips 6003 312 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
6003 355 Tony (9) - Ich Denk' An Annie album art Tony (9) Ich Denk' An Annie(7", Single) Philips 6003 355 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6003 380 Tony (9) - Malagueña album art Tony (9) Malagueña(7", Single) Philips 6003 380 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6003 401 Tony (9) - Mein Letztes Geld Geb' Ich Für Blumen Aus album art Tony (9) Mein Letztes Geld Geb' Ich Für Blumen Aus(7", Single) Philips 6003 401 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6003 441 Tony (9) - Komm' Mal Raus Renate album art Tony (9) Komm' Mal Raus Renate(7", Single) Philips 6003 441 Germany 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit