Chris Renegade

Chris Renegade

Real Name:
Chris Acworth
Profile:
Drum & Bass DJ & producer from Harpenden, UK.
Founded Indie Dance label Lifted Music (2) in 2006 and sister Drum & Bass label Breed 12 Inches in March 2008.
Born: March 9, 1982
Sites:
[a52417]

Artist

Chris Renegade Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Acetate And Chris Renegade Acetate And Chris Renegade - The Future / Make It Over Emotif Recordings UK 2002 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

RHFB04 Chris Renegade Future Beats 04(CD, Comp, Mixed) Renegade Hardware RHFB04 UK 2005 Sell This Version