Rea Mauranen

Rea Mauranen

Real Name:
Rea Tellervo Mauranen-Nuru
Profile:
Born on April 25th, 1949 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish actress and singer.
Variations:
Viewing All | Rea Mauranen
[a524214]

Artist

Rea Mauranen Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Laulu Ludendorffin Lutkista (as Mauranen) Various - Berliini Järjestyksen Kourissa (Album) Love Records (4), Love Records (4) Finland 1970 Sell This Version
Various Laulu Imperialismin Taktiikasta Various - Rauha, Ystävyys, Solidaarisuus (Album, Comp) Eteenpäin! (2) Finland 1973 Sell This Version
LRLP 65 Various Tuhannen runon antologiaa lukiessa and 5 more… Various - Elämme Vietnamin aikaa(LP, Gat) Love Records (4) LRLP 65 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
KOM* Barbara-laulu KOM* - Vapauden Kaiho (Album) Ponsi Finland 1979 Sell This Version
RAMI 2007 KOM-Teatteri Te Luulette KOM-Teatteri - Haittaako Järki? – KOM-Teatterin Lauluja Vuosilta 1982–83(LP) Pyramid RAMI 2007 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
LXCD 623 Kaj Chydenius, Various Rapuja Pyydystämässä and 4 more… Kaj Chydenius, Various - Kaj Chydenius 4cd(4xCD + Box) Love Records (4) LXCD 623 Finland 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various Tuhannen Runon Antologiaa Lukiessa and 1 more… Various - Poliittisten Laulujen Parhaat 2 (Comp) Eteenpäin! (2) Finland 1974 Sell This Version
WRLP 004 Various Mun Syömmein Kaipaa Sun Lempeäsi Various - Suomi Neito – 70(LP, Comp) Wildu WRLP 004 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
ETCD 313 Various Tuhannen Runon Antologiaa Lukiessa and 1 more… Various - Poliittisten Laulujen Parhaat(2xCD, Comp) Eteenpäin! (2) ETCD 313 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
LXCD 639 Eero Ojanen Traktoristin Laulu and 1 more… Eero Ojanen - Opi Perusasiat(2xCD, Comp) Love Records (4) LXCD 639 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
LXCD 648 KOM-Teatteri Traktoristin Laulu and 4 more… KOM-Teatteri - 35 Vuotta Lauluja(2xCD, Comp) Love Records (4) LXCD 648 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
RAMCD 3167 Kaj Chydenius Bulsu Kaj Chydenius - Sinulle (Viime Vuosikymmenen Parhaat)(CD, Comp) Pyramid RAMCD 3167 Finland 2009 Sell This Version