Lena Valaitis

Real Name:
Anelė Luise Jüssen
Profile:
Female German pop singer (Genre Schlager), born 7 September 1943 in Memel, Germany (now Klaipėda, Lithuania).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Lena Valaitis - Die Welt Der Stars & Hits album art Lena Valaitis Die Welt Der Stars & Hits (Album) Fontana Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Wer Gibt Mir Den Himmel Zurück album art Lena Valaitis Wer Gibt Mir Den Himmel Zurück (Album) Philips Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Komm Wieder, Wenn Du Frei Bist album art Lena Valaitis Komm Wieder, Wenn Du Frei Bist (Album) Ariola German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Da Kommt Lena album art Lena Valaitis Da Kommt Lena (Album) Ariola Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - ... Denn So Ist Lena album art Lena Valaitis ... Denn So Ist Lena (Album) Ariola Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Ich Bin Verliebt album art Lena Valaitis Ich Bin Verliebt(LP, Album) Ariola Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Nimm Es So Wie Es Kommt album art Lena Valaitis Nimm Es So Wie Es Kommt(LP, Album) Ariola Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Lena album art Lena Valaitis Lena(LP, Album) Ariola Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Weihnachten Mit Lena Valaitis album art Lena Valaitis Weihnachten Mit Lena Valaitis (Album) Koch Records International Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Das Grosse Deutsche Schlager-Archiv album art Lena Valaitis / Henry Valentino Lena Valaitis / Henry Valentino - Das Grosse Deutsche Schlager-Archiv (Comp) Sonocord Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis Die Schönsten Jahre(CD, Album) White Records (3) Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Liebe Ist... album art Lena Valaitis Liebe Ist...(CD, Album) Sony Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lena Valaitis - Und Das Leben Wird Weitergeh'n album art Lena Valaitis Und Das Leben Wird Weitergeh'n(7", Single) Philips Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Halt Das Glück Für Uns Fest album art Lena Valaitis Halt Das Glück Für Uns Fest(7", Single) Philips Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Alles, Was Dein Herz Begehrt album art Lena Valaitis Alles, Was Dein Herz Begehrt (Single) Philips Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Ob Es So Oder So Oder Anders Kommt album art Lena Valaitis Ob Es So Oder So Oder Anders Kommt (Single) Philips Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - So Wie Ein Regenbogen album art Lena Valaitis So Wie Ein Regenbogen (Single) Philips Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Kann Sein, Vielleicht album art Lena Valaitis Kann Sein, Vielleicht(7", Single) Philips Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Und Da Steht Es Geschrieben album art Lena Valaitis Und Da Steht Es Geschrieben(7", Single) Philips Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Lächeln Ist Der Weisheit Letzter Schluss album art Lena Valaitis Lächeln Ist Der Weisheit Letzter Schluss(7", Single) Philips Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Die Kleinen Sünden Und Die Kleinen Freuden album art Lena Valaitis Die Kleinen Sünden Und Die Kleinen Freuden(7", Single) Philips Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Ich Freu' Mich So Auf Morgen / Dich Zu Lieben, Kannst Du Mir Nicht Verbieten album art Lena Valaitis Ich Freu' Mich So Auf Morgen / Dich Zu Lieben, Kannst Du Mir Nicht Verbieten(7", Single) Philips Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Die Welt Wird Nicht Untergehn album art Lena Valaitis Die Welt Wird Nicht Untergehn(7", Single) Philips Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Ich Möchte Die Gitarre Sein album art Lena Valaitis Ich Möchte Die Gitarre Sein(7", Single) Philips Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Lena Valaitis - Bonjour Mon Amour album art Lena Valaitis Bonjour Mon Amour(7", Single) Philips Germany 1974 Sell This Version