Ad

Michael Hofmann

Michael Hofmann

Real Name:Michael Hofmann de Boer
Profile:

Born 1950, based in Munich, Germany. Sang and played flute and saxophone in the bands Subject Esq. and Sahara, later became producer and songwriter. (often works with Dario Farina and Cristiano Minellono)

Aliases:Nobby Hope
In Groups:Sahara (7), Subject ESQ.
Variations:
Viewing All | Michael Hofmann

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0