Dave Ellingson

Real Name:
David M. Ellingson
Profile:
American songwriter and musician, born on March 2, 1942. Married to Kim Carnes.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

45,278 Dave Ellingson - Peaceful Easy Feeling album art Dave Ellingson Peaceful Easy Feeling(7", Mono, Promo) Bell Records 45,278 US 1972 Sell This Version
167 Dave Ellingson - It's The Love That Keeps It All Together album art Kim Carnes & Dave Ellingson Kim Carnes & Dave Ellingson - It's The Love That Keeps It All Together(7", Single, Promo) Amos Records 167 US 1972 Sell This Version
45,328 Dave Ellingson - Joyce Got Back Her Voice album art Dave Ellingson Joyce Got Back Her Voice(7", Mono, Promo) Bell Records 45,328 US 1972 Sell This Version
164 Dave Ellingson - Some Kind Of A Summer album art Dave Ellingson Some Kind Of A Summer(7", Promo) Amos Records 164 US Unknown Sell This Version