Eric Kaz

Real Name:
Eric Justin Kaz
Profile:
American musician and singer / songwriter, plays piano, keyboards and other instruments. He was born 21 January 1946 in Brooklyn, New York.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SD 7246 Eric Kaz - If You're Lonely album art Eric Justin Kaz* If You're Lonely (Album) Atlantic SD 7246 Australia 1972 Sell This Version
SD7290, SD 7290 Eric Kaz - Cul-De-Sac album art Eric Kaz Cul-De-Sac (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic SD7290, SD 7290 US 1974 Sell This Version
PC 35324 Eric Kaz - Craig Fuller / Eric Kaz album art Craig Fuller / Eric Kaz Craig Fuller / Eric Kaz - Craig Fuller / Eric Kaz (Album) Columbia PC 35324 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
SLCD-1014 Eric Kaz - 1000 Years Of Sorrow album art Eric Kaz 1000 Years Of Sorrow(CD) Slice Of Life Records SLCD-1014 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
SLCD-1018 Eric Kaz - Eric Kaz album art Eric Kaz Eric Kaz(CD) Slice Of Life Records SLCD-1018 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-2936 Eric Kaz - Cruel Wind album art Eric Justin Kaz* Cruel Wind Atlantic 45-2936 US 1972 Sell This Version
45-3005 Eric Kaz - Good As It Can Be album art Eric Kaz Good As It Can Be(7", Mono, Promo) Atlantic 45-3005 US 1974 Sell This Version
BA 461921 Eric Kaz - Annabella album art Craig Fuller / Eric Kaz Craig Fuller / Eric Kaz - Annabella (Single) Columbia BA 461921 New Zealand 1978 Sell This Version