Eric Kaz

Eric Kaz

Real Name:
Eric Justin Kaz
Profile:
American musician and singer / songwriter, plays piano, keyboards and other instruments. He was born 1947 in New York, USA
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a524727]

Artist

Eric Kaz Discography Tracks

Albums

Eric Justin Kaz* If You're Lonely (Album) Atlantic Japan 1972 Sell This Version
Eric Kaz Cul-De-Sac (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic US 1974 Sell This Version
Craig Fuller / Eric Kaz Craig Fuller / Eric Kaz - Craig Fuller / Eric Kaz (Album) Columbia Canada 1978 Sell This Version
SLCD-1014 Eric Kaz 1000 Years Of Sorrow(CD) Slice Of Life Records SLCD-1014 Japan 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-2936 Eric Justin Kaz* Cruel Wind(7", Promo) Atlantic 45-2936 US 1972 Sell This Version
45-3005 Eric Kaz Good As It Can Be(7", Mono, Promo) Atlantic 45-3005 US 1974 Sell This Version
Craig Fuller / Eric Kaz Craig Fuller / Eric Kaz - Annabella (Single) Columbia New Zealand 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit