Anita Doth

Anita Doth

Real Name:
Anita Daniëlle Dels
Profile:
Dutch singer, born 28 December 1971 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a524760]

Artist

Anita Doth Discography Tracks

Albums

Anita* Reality (Album) Pleasure Records (2) Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DNCMS 2346 Rene Froger* feat. Anita Doth Rene Froger* feat. Anita Doth - That's When I'll Stop Loving You(CD, Maxi) Dino Music DNCMS 2346 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
Anita* Universe (Maxi, Single) Pleasure Records (2) Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
Anita* Lifting Up My Life (Single, Maxi) FreshFish Records Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
PRCS 20415 Anita* This Is Reality(CD, Single, Car) Pleasure Records (2) PRCS 20415 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
BIP-CLUB-459R Van Noten* & Van Zandt* Featuring Anita Doth Van Noten* & Van Zandt* Featuring Anita Doth - Ain't Gonna Wait On Love(7xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) BIP Records BIP-CLUB-459R Belgium 2013
none Anita* Only You(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Dino Music none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

RNRM18007 JeBroer & Anita Doth JeBroer & Anita Doth - Marathon (Crooxs Remix)(File, MP3, 320) ROQ 'N Rolla Music RNRM18007 Netherlands 2018