Nino Korda

Nino Korda

Real Name:
Nino Nannizzi
Profile:
German actor, born October 2, 1927 in Worblingen, Germany, died in November, 2013 in Buchloe, Germany.
Sites:
[a524988]

Artist

Nino Korda Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 9 - Sündenbock(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk (2) none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
11 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 11 - Spielwiese(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk (2) 11 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Erich Kästner Erich Kästner - Der Kleine Mann Karussell Germany Unknown Sell This Version