Charly Huber

Charly Huber

Real Name:
Charles Muhamad Huber
Profile:
German actor. Born on December 3, 1956 in Munich, Germany.
[a524991]

Artist

Charly Huber Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

12 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 12 - Inselklau(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk (2) 12 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
10 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 10 - Todestour(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk (2) 10 Germany 2005 Sell This Version