Karl Heinz Vosgerau

Karl Heinz Vosgerau

Real Name:
Karl-Heinz Vosgerau
Profile:
German actor and voice actor, born 16 August 1928 in Kiel, Germany.
[a525017]

Artist

Karl Heinz Vosgerau Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

14 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 14 - Supernova(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk (2) 14 Germany 2005 Sell This Version