Ila Loueranta

Ila Loueranta

Real Name:
Ilkka Väinö Juhani Loueranta
Profile:
Born November 8th, 1955. A Finnish musician.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a525061]

Artist

Ila Loueranta Discography Tracks

Vocals

HILP 139 Juice Leskinen Slam Juice Leskinen Slam - XV Yö (Tauko III)(LP, Album) Hi-Hat HILP 139 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
Juice Leskinen Slam Sika (as Ila) and 6 more… Juice Leskinen Slam - Kuusessa Ollaan (Album) Poko Rekords Finland 1980 Sell This Version
PIS 063 Aku Syrjä Aku Syrjä - Ringo Ja Aku / Sikaillaan(7", Single) Poko Rekords PIS 063 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
Hassisen Kone, Juice Leskinen Slam, Eppu Normaali Hassisen Kone, Juice Leskinen Slam, Eppu Normaali - Tuuliajolla (Eli Ballaadeja Saimaalta) (Album) Poko Rekords Finland 1981 Sell This Version
Juice Leskinen Slam Juice Leskinen Slam - Ajan Henki (Album) Johanna Finland 1980 Sell This Version
BRLP 1 Anssi Tikanmäki Filmorchestra Anssi Tikanmäki Filmorchestra - Greed(LP, Album) Megamania, Bardi BRLP 1 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
POKOCD 43 Eppu Normaali Ringo Ja Aku Eppu Normaali - Hatullinen Paskaa / Soolot(CD, Comp) Poko Rekords POKOCD 43 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
BLR-4514-SP Northwind (5) Northwind (5) - Love Lost Heart / Six Days On The Road(7", Single, Blu) Bluelight Records BLR-4514-SP Finland 1990 Sell This Version
BRCD3 Anssi Tikanmäki Speed King and 5 more… Anssi Tikanmäki - Pizza À La Anssi Tikanmäki(CD, Album) Bardi BRCD3 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Juice Leskinen Grand Slam Juice Leskinen Grand Slam - Sivilisaatio (Album) Johanna Finland 1998 Sell This Version
NORTH 012 Jartse Tuominen Never Enough Jartse Tuominen - Northern Lights(CD, Album) North & South (2) NORTH 012 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
1000 400142 Juice Leskinen Juice Leskinen - Vaiti, Aivan Hiljaa(CD, Album) Grand Slam 1000 400142 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
JHNCD 2531 Juice Leskinen Grand Slam Juice Leskinen Grand Slam - Kuopio-Iisalmi-Nivala(CD, Album, RE, RM) Polarvox JHNCD 2531 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
GSSCD130 Grand Slam* Grand Slam* - Kuka Meistä Uskaltaa?(CD, EP) Johanna Kustannus GSSCD130 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
ABACD 11 Imandra Imandra - Imandra(CD, Album) Alba Records ABACD 11 Finland 2009 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Juice Leskinen Slam Sika (as Ila) and 5 more… Juice Leskinen Slam - Kuusessa Ollaan (Album) Poko Rekords Finland 1980 Sell This Version
Juice Leskinen Slam Juice Leskinen Slam - Ajan Henki (Album) Johanna Finland 1980 Sell This Version
Juice Leskinen Grand Slam Juice Leskinen Grand Slam - Boogieteorian Alkeet Peruskoulun Ala-Astetta Varten, Lyhyt Oppimäärä (Album) Johanna, Johanna Finland 1983 Sell This Version
Juice Leskinen Grand Slam Juice Leskinen Grand Slam - Kuopio-Iisalmi-Nivala (Album) Amulet Finland 1984 Sell This Version
ETIOPIA 2 Apua! Orkesteri Apua! Orkesteri - Maksamme Velkaa(12") Poko Rekords ETIOPIA 2 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
Juice Leskinen Grand Slam Juice Leskinen Grand Slam - Yölento (Album) Megamania, Grand Slam Finland 1986 Sell This Version
BLR-4514-SP Northwind (5) Northwind (5) - Love Lost Heart / Six Days On The Road(7", Single, Blu) Bluelight Records BLR-4514-SP Finland 1990 Sell This Version
Juice Leskinen Grand Slam Juice Leskinen Grand Slam - Taivaan Kappaleita (Album) Grand Slam Finland 1991 Sell This Version
OMCD 47 Tinakuu Ole Huoleti Tinakuu - Tinakuu(CD, Album) Olarin Musiikki OMCD 47 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Juice Leskinen Grand Slam Juice Leskinen Grand Slam - Sivilisaatio (Album) Johanna Finland 1998 Sell This Version