Evelyn Hamann

Evelyn Hamann

Real Name:
Eveline Braun née Hamann
Profile:
German actress, comedienne, voice actress and dubbing speaker, born 6 August 1942 in Hamburg, Germany, died 28 October 2007 in Hamburg, Germany. Daugther of Bernhard Hamann.
Sites:
[a525067]

Artist

Evelyn Hamann Discography Tracks

Albums

Loriot, Evelyn Hamann Loriot, Evelyn Hamann - Loriots Liebesbriefe, Kochrezepte Und Andere Katastrophen (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Germany 1984 Sell This Version
429 201-1 Loriot & Evelyn Hamann Loriot & Evelyn Hamann - Wilhelm Busch: Max Und Moritz / Die Fromme Helene(LP) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur 429 201-1 Germany 1989 Sell This Version

Compilations

Loriot Mit Evelyn Hamann Loriot Mit Evelyn Hamann - Loriots Klassiker (Comp) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur Germany 1988 Sell This Version
437 585-2 Loriot & Evelyn Hamann Loriot & Evelyn Hamann - Loriots Festival(3xCD, Comp) Deutsche Grammophon 437 585-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit