Niagara (3)

Niagara (3)

Real Name:
Lynn Rovner
Profile:
American vocalist, musician and painter, born 23 August 1956.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Niagara (3)
[a525483]

Artist

Niagara (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Niagara (3) & The Hitmen (4) Niagara (3) & The Hitmen (4) - St. Valentine's Day Massacre (Album) Savage Beat!, Shock (2) US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MR 7255 Niagara (3) Maggie McGill(7", Single) Munster Records MR 7255 Spain 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Niagara (3) / Destroy All Monsters / Dark Carnival / Venus In Furs (6) Niagara (3) / Destroy All Monsters / Dark Carnival / Venus In Furs (6) - Beyond The Pale(3xCDr, Comp) Amphetamine Reptile Records none US 2006 Sell This Version