Do

Real Name:
Dominique Rijpma van Hulst
Profile:
Female vocalist. Born on the 7th of September 1981 in Eindhoven (the Netherlands). Known for featuring in DJ Sammy's "Heaven", the Bryan Adams cover.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Albums

Do - Do album art Do Do (Album) Ariola US 2004 Sell This Version
Do - Follow Me album art Do Follow Me (Album) Ariola Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Do - Bubbles & Bells album art Do Bubbles & Bells (Album) Under Control Basement Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Do - Uncovered - Studio Sessions album art Do Uncovered - Studio Sessions (Album) CTM Music & Management Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Do - Momentum album art Do Momentum (Album) CTM Music & Management Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

562 733-2 Do - Real Good album art Do Real Good(CD, Maxi) Mercury 562 733-2 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
Do - Heaven album art DJ Sammy & Yanou Feat. Do DJ Sammy & Yanou Feat. Do - Heaven (Single, Maxi) Digidance Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Do - On And On album art Yanou Presents Do Yanou Presents Do - On And On (Maxi, Single) Urban Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
Do - Everyday Is Christmas / Merry Christmas Baby album art Trijntje Oosterhuis / Do Trijntje Oosterhuis / Do - Everyday Is Christmas / Merry Christmas Baby (Single) Ariola, BMG The Netherlands Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Do - Love Is Killing Me album art Do Love Is Killing Me (Single) BMG The Netherlands, Ariola, Patriott Records Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Do - Angel By My Side album art Do Angel By My Side (Single) BMG, Patriott Records Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Do - Voorbij album art Marco Borsato & Do Marco Borsato & Do - Voorbij (Maxi, Single) Universal Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Do - Beautiful Thing album art Do Beautiful Thing (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Do - Follow Me album art Do Follow Me (Single) BMG Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
none Do - In Een Stoel Bij Het Vuur album art Do In Een Stoel Bij Het Vuur(CD, Single, Promo) Emedia none Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
88697031962 Do - I Will album art Do I Will(CD, Single, Car) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697031962 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
CD08001 Do - On The Topshelf album art Inge Van Kemenade Featuring Do Inge Van Kemenade Featuring Do - On The Topshelf(CD, Single, Enh, Dig) VISCO Productions CD08001 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
PM2009002 Do - Zingen In Het Donker album art Do Zingen In Het Donker(CD, Single, Enh) Piapella PM2009002 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
Do - Laat Het Nu Maar Vrij album art Do Laat Het Nu Maar Vrij (Single, EP) Piapella Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Do - Vijf Jaar album art Do & Pieter Van Der Zweep Do & Pieter Van Der Zweep - Vijf Jaar (Single) CMM Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Do - Hij Gelooft In Mij album art Do Hij Gelooft In Mij(File, AAC, Single, 256) Under Control (2) none US 2011
none Do - Habibi I Love You album art Chawki* Ft. Pitbull & Do Chawki* Ft. Pitbull & Do - Habibi I Love You(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Do - Ik Wacht Hier Op Jou album art Do & Tango Tinto Do & Tango Tinto - Ik Wacht Hier Op Jou (Single) Stargate Music (2) Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Do - Blame It On Love album art Michael Mendoza Feat. Do Michael Mendoza Feat. Do - Blame It On Love (EP, Single) Big & Dirty Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Do - Stil album art Do & Jim Bakkum Do & Jim Bakkum - Stil(File, AAC, Single, 256) Kukido none US 2014