John Dolmayan

Real Name:
John Hovig Dolmayan
Profile:
Dolmayan (born July 15th, 1973, in Beirut, Lebanon) is an Armenian-American drummer, best known for being a member of System Of A Down.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none John Dolmayan - These Grey Men album art John Dolmayan These Grey Men (Album) Not On Label none US 2020 Sell This Version