Shavo Odadjian

Real Name:
Shavarsh Odadjian
Profile:
Odadjian (born April 22nd, 1974, in Yerevan, Armenia) is an Armenian-American bassist, best known for being a member of System Of A Down.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

WU-6260-2 Shavo Odadjian - The RZA Presents: Afro Samurai Resurrection album art Various Dead Birds (as Shavo) Various - The RZA Presents: Afro Samurai Resurrection(CD, Comp) Wu Music Group WU-6260-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Achozen Secure (as Shavo) and 4 more… Achozen - Boombot Pro(Ltd, Promo, Smplr) Not On Label none 2015 Sell This Version