León J. Simar

Real Name:
León Jean Simar
Profile:
Born the 3rd of november of 1909 Herve, Belgium. Died the10th of august of 1983 in Cali, Colombia. Musician, composer and orchestra conductor.
Sites:
[a5260165]

Artist

León J. Simar Discography Tracks

Albums

993.027 León J. Simar - Eternit Presenta Melodías Eternas Vol. II album art Coros De La Universidad Del Valle, León J. Simar Coros De La Universidad Del Valle, León J. Simar - Eternit Presenta Melodías Eternas Vol. II(LP, Album) Industria Electro Sonora S.A. 993.027 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version