Jannes

Real Name:
Jannes Wolters
Profile:
Dutch singer, born June 26th, 1973 in Emmen, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jannes

Albums

BL.CDHAL.005 Jannes - Van Casablanca Naar Napoli album art Jannes Van Casablanca Naar Napoli(CD, Album) CD-Hal BL.CDHAL.005 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
Jannes - Bella Bianca album art Jannes Bella Bianca (Album) HAL Studio Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
22 209852 Jannes - Met Jou Kan Ik Het Leven Aan album art Jannes Met Jou Kan Ik Het Leven Aan(CD, Album) CNR Records 22 209852 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
22 210822 Jannes - Gewoon Jannes album art Jannes Gewoon Jannes(CD, Album) CNR Records 22 210822 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Jannes - Als Het Zonnetje Schijnt album art Jannes Als Het Zonnetje Schijnt (Album) CNR Music Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
22 213148, 22 213142 Jannes - Als Het Zonnetje Schijnt album art Jannes Als Het Zonnetje Schijnt(CD, Album, Ltd, + A) CNR Music, CNR Music 22 213148, 22 213142 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
24 210389 Jannes -  Alles Of Niets album art Jannes Alles Of Niets(DVD-A, PAL) CNR Records 24 210389 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
Jannes - Laat Me Vrij album art Jannes Laat Me Vrij (Album) CNR Music Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
22 223502 Jannes - Mijn Naam Is... album art Jannes Mijn Naam Is...(CD, Album) CNR Music 22 223502 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
22 225932 Jannes - Meer Dan Een Vriend album art Jannes Meer Dan Een Vriend(CD, Album) CNR Music 22 225932 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
22 22828 9 Jannes - De Nieuwe Van .... Jannes album art Jannes De Nieuwe Van .... Jannes(CD, Album + DVD + Ltd) CNR Music 22 22828 9 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
224232392 Jannes - Het Beste van Jannes album art Jannes Het Beste van Jannes(CD) CNR Music 224232392 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
22 237529 Jannes - Het Beste van Jannes - het complete overzicht album art Jannes Het Beste van Jannes - het complete overzicht(CD, Album + DVD, Album) CNR Music 22 237529 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
22 235392 Jannes - Lach , Leef En Geniet album art Jannes Lach , Leef En Geniet(CD, Album) CNR Music 22 235392 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Jannes - Live In Ahoy album art Jannes Live In Ahoy (Album) CNR Music Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
22 238512 Jannes - Op Volle Kracht album art Jannes Op Volle Kracht(CD, Album) CNR Music 22 238512 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
unknown Jannes - Wij Vieren Het Leven album art Jannes Wij Vieren Het Leven(CD, Album) Dino Music unknown Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
7467050 Jannes - Zoals Ik Ben album art Jannes Zoals Ik Ben(CD, Album) Dino Music 7467050 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Jannes - Jannes - Onderweg Naar Jou  album art Jannes Jannes - Onderweg Naar Jou (Album) Jannes produkties Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
BL.201603 Jannes - Gevoel van samen zijn album art Jannes Gevoel van samen zijn(CD, Album) Jannes produkties BL.201603 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
BL.201605 Jannes - Liever Bij Jou album art Jannes Liever Bij Jou(CD, Album) Jannes produkties BL.201605 Netherlands 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

23 211572 Jannes - Dam Dam album art Jannes Dam Dam(CD, Single, Car) CNR Records 23 211572 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
23 212172 Jannes - Laat Me album art Jannes Laat Me(CD, Single, Car) CNR Records 23 212172 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Jannes - Een Beetje Meer album art Jannes Een Beetje Meer (Single) CNR Music Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
23 213232 Jannes - Adio Amore Adio album art Jannes Adio Amore Adio(CD, Single) CNR Music 23 213232 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit