Ressu Redford

Real Name:
Esa Pentti Juhani Mäkelä
Profile:
Finnish singer, born 30 July 1961 in Turku, Finland.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ressu Redford Discography Tracks

Albums

Ressu Redford - Ressu album art Ressu Redford Ressu (Album) Go Up, Finnlevy Finland 1990 Sell This Version
Ressu Redford - Laulussa On Helppo Rakastaa album art Ressu Redford Laulussa On Helppo Rakastaa (Album) Go Up, Finnlevy Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Ressu Redford - Taas Aurinko Nousee album art Ressu Redford Taas Aurinko Nousee (Album) Fazer Music Finland 1993 Sell This Version
COL 504643 2, 504643 2, 5046432000 Ressu Redford - Soolo album art Ressu Redford Soolo(CD, Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia COL 504643 2, 504643 2, 5046432000 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
82876813532 Ressu Redford - Tuhat Syytä album art Ressu* Tuhat Syytä(CD, Album) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876813532 Finland 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GUS 4 Ressu Redford - Älä Mee / Kulkuri album art Ressu Redford Älä Mee / Kulkuri(7", Single) Go Up GUS 4 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
GUS 3 Ressu Redford - Kuka On Se Oikea / Ikävä Mun On Sua album art Ressu Redford Kuka On Se Oikea / Ikävä Mun On Sua(7", Single) Go Up GUS 3 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
GUS 7 Ressu Redford - Kato Mitä Sä Teit / Laulussa On Helppo Rakastaa album art Ressu Redford Kato Mitä Sä Teit / Laulussa On Helppo Rakastaa(7", Single) Go Up GUS 7 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
100237 Ressu Redford - Puolet Sydäntäni album art Ressu Redford Puolet Sydäntäni(7", Single) Go Up 100237 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
100047 Ressu Redford - Laskeutumisvalo album art Ressu Redford Laskeutumisvalo(7", Single) Go Up, Fazer 100047 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
100387 Ressu Redford - Jos Vielä Oot Vapaa / Anna Kaikkien Kukkien Kukkia album art Ressu Redford / Arja Koriseva Ressu Redford / Arja Koriseva - Jos Vielä Oot Vapaa / Anna Kaikkien Kukkien Kukkia(7", Single) Finnlevy 100387 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Ressu Redford - Taas Aurinko Nousee album art Ressu Redford Taas Aurinko Nousee (Single) Fazer Finnlevy Finland 1993 Sell This Version
100822 Ressu Redford - Kuusi Kuuta & Saturnuksen Renkaat album art Ressu Redford Kuusi Kuuta & Saturnuksen Renkaat(CD, Single) Fazer Music 100822 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
100867 Ressu Redford - Liian Pitkä Katse album art Ressu Redford Liian Pitkä Katse(7", Single) Finnlevy 100867 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
4509-98547-2 Ressu Redford - Huominen On Tuulinen album art Ressu Redford Huominen On Tuulinen(CD, Single) Fazer Music 4509-98547-2 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
COL 667846 2, 667846 2, 6678452000 Ressu Redford - Oh Susie album art Redford* Oh Susie(CD, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia COL 667846 2, 667846 2, 6678452000 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
COL 668997 2, 668997 2 Ressu Redford - Keep On (Singin Love Songs) album art Redford* Keep On (Singin Love Songs)(CD, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia COL 668997 2, 668997 2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
COL 669505 2, 669505 2, 6695052000 Ressu Redford - I Like Chopin album art Redford* I Like Chopin(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia COL 669505 2, 669505 2, 6695052000 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 10759 Ressu Redford - Pihalla album art Ressu Redford Pihalla(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 10759 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
671203 1 Ressu Redford - En Voi Sua Omistaa album art Ressu Redford En Voi Sua Omistaa(CD, Single) Columbia 671203 1 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 10512 Ressu Redford - Tuuleeko Taas album art Ressu Redford Tuuleeko Taas(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 10512 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
670783 1 Ressu Redford - Peluri album art Ressu Redford Peluri(CD, Single) Columbia 670783 1 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
Ressu Redford - Say You Will, Say You Won't / Tiedän Sen Tunnen Sen album art Ressu Redford Say You Will, Say You Won't / Tiedän Sen Tunnen Sen (Single) Columbia Finland 2002 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 11794 Ressu Redford - Joka Kerta Kun Sä Meet album art Ressu Redford Joka Kerta Kun Sä Meet(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music SAMPCS 11794 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
82876813542 Ressu Redford - Aivan Sama album art Ressu* Aivan Sama(CD, Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876813542 Finland 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit