Jean Sébastien Back

Profile:
Lo-fi acoustic solo project between shit noise, free jazz and retarded brass band.
Born 1st July 2006 and died 21st January 2007.
Aliases:

Albums

OJR02 Jean Sébastien Back - Biografia album art Jean Sébastien Back Biografia(CDr) Orange Juice Records OJR02 France 2006 Sell This Version
OJR01 Jean Sébastien Back - 21 Minutes And 52 Seconds For 20 Songs, But It's Not Fastcore, It's A Fucking Shit album art Jean Sébastien Back 21 Minutes And 52 Seconds For 20 Songs, But It's Not Fastcore, It's A Fucking Shit(CDr) Orange Juice Records OJR01 France 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

OJR04 Jean Sébastien Back - Jean Sébastien Back album art Jean Sébastien Back Jean Sébastien Back(CDr, Comp) Orange Juice Records OJR04 France 2007 Sell This Version