Ad

Pierre Bourne

Real Name:Jordan Timothy Jenks
Profile:

American record producer and rapper, born September 19, 1993 in Fort Riley, Kansas. Grew up in Columbia, South Carolina.

Sites:Soundcloud , X , yopierre.com , Instagram , Facebook
Aliases:Jordan Jenks
Variations:
Viewing All | Pierre Bourne

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0