Kauko Kuosma

Real Name:
Kauko Einari Kuosma
Profile:
Finnish classical pianist. Born on January 14, 1926 in Viipuri, Finland and died on March 30, 2013.
[a5269358]

Artist

Albums

LRLP 185 Kauko Kuosma - Elmer Diktonius - Opera Omnia album art Taru Valjakka, Kauko Kuosma Taru Valjakka, Kauko Kuosma - Elmer Diktonius - Opera Omnia(LP, Album) Love Records (4) LRLP 185 Finland 1977 Sell This Version