Tetrazone

Tetrazone

Real Name:
Андрей Фирсов (Andrey Firsov)
Profile:
Trance producer from Narva, Estonia. Born December 21, 1981.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a527476]

Artist

Tetrazone Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

FA2007002 Tetrazone Glorious Night(CDr, Single) Full Access FA2007002 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Tenthu vs Tetrazone Tenthu vs Tetrazone - Collapse (Single) Alter Ego Digital UK 2006 Sell This Version
ADR 020 Tetrazone Through The Hourglass / Open Range(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ampire Digital Recordings ADR 020 US 2007
FLUDIG09, 09 Tetrazone Alphalux(3xFile, MP3, 320) Flux Delux Digital, Flux Delux Digital FLUDIG09, 09 UK 2007
JPM008 Tetrazone Elegance(3xFile, MP3, 320) Just Peak Music JPM008 Sweden 2010
JPM011 Tetrazone Changes(4xFile, MP3, 320) Just Peak Music JPM011 Sweden 2010
CSR 062 Simon G (4) And Tetrazone Simon G (4) And Tetrazone - Only Truth(2xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 062 UK 2012