Tonia (3)

Tonia (3)

Real Name:
Arlette Antoine Dominicus
Profile:
Belgian singer.
Born July 25, 1947 in Anderlecht, Belgium.
Represented Belgium at the Eurovision Songfestival in 1966.
[a527910]

Artist

Tonia (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

DS 2002 Tonia (3) Tonia(LP, Album, Mono) Disques London DS 2002 Canada 1963 Sell This Version
200.031 Tonia (3) Tonia(LP, Album) Week End 200.031 Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
F.40710 Tonia (3) This Is My Day(LP, Album) Fly (5) F.40710 Belgium 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tonia (3) Pour Mon Anniversaire Je Voudrais Un Beatle Decca Belgium 1964 Sell This Version
D 19 748 Tonia (3) Ein Junges Herz(7", Single) Decca D 19 748 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Tonia (3) Un Peu De Poivre, Un Peu De Sel (Single) Omega (2) Belgium 1966 Sell This Version
23.687 Tonia (3) Un Grand Bateau / Skibeldibabdi-baby(7", Single) Decca 23.687 Belgium 1966 Sell This Version
23633 Tonia (3) James Bond(7") Decca 23633 Belgium 1966 Sell This Version
23632 Tonia (3) Moi Je Sais Déjà(7") Decca 23632 Belgium 1966 Sell This Version
460.968 Tonia (3) Un Peu De Poivre, Un Peu De Sel(7", EP) Decca 460.968 France 1966 Sell This Version
D 19 806 Tonia (3) Vorbei Sind Die Tränen / Heut Sieht Alles Anders Aus(7", Single) Decca D 19 806 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
35.484 Tonia (3) Een Beetje Suiker(7", Single) Omega (2) 35.484 Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
Tonia (3) Un Tout Petit Pantin (Puppet On A String) (EP) Decca Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
D 19 856 Tonia (3) Nur Nicht Weinen(7", Single) Decca D 19 856 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
23.699 Tonia (3) Tommy Jones / Joli Petit Poisson(7", Single) Decca 23.699 Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
35 783 Tonia (3) Luna Luna(7", EP) Omega (2) 35 783 Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
D 19 833 Tonia (3) Der Mann(7", Single) Decca D 19 833 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
Tonia (3) Karussell / Heute, Morgen (Single) Decca Germany 1968 Sell This Version
D 19 937 Tonia (3) Weiter Immer Weiter(7", EP) Decca D 19 937 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
BE 61 108 Tonia (3) Bene, Bene(7") Barclay BE 61 108 Belgium 1968 Sell This Version
Tonia (3) Wenn Die Nachtigall Singt / Mein Rosaroter Regenschirm (Single) CBS Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Tonia (3) Texas-Cowboy-Pferde-Sattel-Verkäuferin (Single) CBS Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Be 61109 Tonia (3) Een zwaluw maakt nog geen zomer (7", Single) Barclay Be 61109 Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
6003 156 Tonia (3) Ich Will Leben Nur Mit Dir(7", Single) Philips 6003 156 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
6003 207 Tonia (3) ..Ein Grünes Klee-Blatt(7", Single) Philips 6003 207 Germany 1972 Sell This Version