Massiel

Real Name:
Maria Espinoza
Profile:
Spanish singer born on August 2, 1947. She won the Eurovision Song Contest in 1968 with the song 'La La La'. She represented Spain in the VI Festival Internacional da Canção in Rio with the song Dormido amor in 1971.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Massiel

Albums

NL-1008 Massiel - Massiel album art Massiel Massiel(LP, Album) Novola NL-1008 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
SBL.7857 Massiel - Massiel album art Massiel Massiel(LP, Album) Philips SBL.7857 UK 1968 Sell This Version
NL-1.012 Massiel - Canciones De La Pelicula "Cantando A La Vida" album art Massiel Canciones De La Pelicula "Cantando A La Vida"(LP, Album) Novola NL-1.012 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
ED 1466 Massiel - Massiel En Mexico album art Massiel Con El Mariachi Oro Y Plata Massiel Con El Mariachi Oro Y Plata - Massiel En Mexico (Album) Musart ED 1466 Mexico 1970 Sell This Version
82 152-I, 82.152-I Massiel - Baladas Y Canciones De Bertolt Brecht album art MassielBrecht* MassielBrecht* - Baladas Y Canciones De Bertolt Brecht (Album) Ariola, Ariola 82 152-I, 82.152-I Spain 1973 Sell This Version
ES-34109 Massiel - Viva album art Massiel Viva(LP, Album) Explosión ES-34109 Spain 1975 Sell This Version
23 85 128 Massiel - Carabina 30-30 album art Massiel Carabina 30-30 (Album) Polydor 23 85 128 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
ZV-918 Massiel - Massiel En Mexico album art Massiel Massiel En Mexico(LP, Album) Musart ZV-918 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
CAU-492 Massiel - Massiel album art Massiel Massiel(LP, Album) Caudal CAU-492 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
S 90.456 Massiel - Tiempos Dificiles album art Massiel Tiempos Dificiles (Album) Hispavox S 90.456 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
304-0104 Massiel - Corazon De Hierro album art Massiel Corazon De Hierro (Album) Hispavox 304-0104 Ecuador 1983 Sell This Version
160 207 Massiel - Sola En Libertad album art Massiel Sola En Libertad (Album) Hispavox 160 207 Spain 1984 Sell This Version
SLEM 1334 Massiel Sola En Libertad(LP, Album) Hispavox SLEM 1334 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
167 012, 160 307, 160 308 Massiel - En Des... Concierto album art Massiel En Des... Concierto (Album) Hispavox, Hispavox, Hispavox 167 012, 160 307, 160 308 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
160 346 Massiel - La Cuarta De A.Polo album art Massiel La Cuarta De A.Polo(LP, Album) Hispavox 160 346 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
6156 Massiel - Desde Dentro album art Massiel Desde Dentro (Album) Hispavox, Hispavox 6156 Venezuela 1986 Sell This Version
PDCD-99 Massiel - Deslizes album art Massiel Deslizes (Album) Zafiro PDCD-99 Canada 1990 Sell This Version
7 89971 2 Massiel - Cheque En Blanco album art Massiel Cheque En Blanco(CD, Album) Bat Discos 7 89971 2 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
TMT 2095 Massiel - Vivencias album art Massiel Vivencias(CD, Album) FonoVisa TMT 2095 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
8 33263 2 Massiel - Desátame album art Massiel Desátame(CD, Album) Bat Discos 8 33263 2 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
B004RCNAG8 Massiel - Massiel Canta Bertolt Brencht album art Massiel Massiel Canta Bertolt Brencht(CD, Album, RE) Rama Lama Music B004RCNAG8 USA & Canada 2016 Sell This Version
AVL - 3782 Massiel - Massiel Es Diferente album art Massiel Massiel Es Diferente (Album) RCA Victor AVL - 3782 Bolivia Unknown Sell This Version
1069 Massiel - Volando Alto album art Massiel Volando Alto(LP, Album) Philips 1069 Venezuela Unknown Sell This Version
ZL 33 Massiel - Massiel album art Massiel Massiel(LP, Album) Zafiro ZL 33 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version
ZL-28 Massiel - Massiel album art Massiel Massiel(LP) Zafiro ZL-28 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version