Jacqueline Boyer

Real Name:
Eliane Ducos
Profile:
French singer, born 23 April 1941 in Paris, France. daughter of Lucienne Boyer and Jacques Pills. She was married to François Lubiana. In 1960 she won the Eurovision Song Contest for France.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jacqueline Boyer - Jacqueline Boyer album art Jacqueline Boyer Jacqueline Boyer (Album) Pathé France 1960 Sell This Version
OLP-072 Jose Guardiola Y Su Orquesta / Jacqueline Boyer, Franck Pourcel Y Su Orquesta* Jose Guardiola Y Su Orquesta / Jacqueline Boyer, Franck Pourcel Y Su Orquesta* - Exitos De La Eurovision De 1961 (LP) Odeon De Venezuela S.A. OLP-072 Venezuela 1961 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer - Chanteuse album art Jacqueline Boyer Chanteuse (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Germany 1962 Sell This Version
EDE 0136 Jacqueline Boyer - Jacqueline Boyer Și François Lubiana album art Jacqueline Boyer Și François Lubiana Jacqueline Boyer Și François Lubiana - Jacqueline Boyer Și François Lubiana(LP) Electrecord EDE 0136 Romania 1963 Sell This Version
17002 Jacqueline Boyer - Jacqueline Boyer album art Jacqueline Boyer Jacqueline Boyer(LP, Album) Cornet 17002 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer - Verliebte Schlager Aus Paris album art Jacqueline Boyer, Paul Kuhn Jacqueline Boyer, Paul Kuhn - Verliebte Schlager Aus Paris (Album) Music For Pleasure Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
BR. 30-34, B.R. 30 34 Jacqueline Boyer - Olympia 71 album art Jacqueline Boyer Olympia 71(LP, Album) Briand, Briand BR. 30-34, B.R. 30 34 France 1971 Sell This Version
WR 10881 CC Jacqueline Boyer - "Plus" album art Jacqueline Boyer "Plus"(LP, Album) Welt Records WR 10881 CC Germany 1988 Sell This Version
FDC 1130 Jacqueline Boyer - Parlez-moi D'amour album art Jacqueline Boyer Parlez-moi D'amour(CD, Album, ADD) EPM Musique FDC 1130 France 1990 Sell This Version
141492 Jacqueline Boyer - Nuances album art Jacqueline Boyer Nuances(CD, Album) Disques Yvon Chateigner 141492 France 2000 Sell This Version
YC 240146 Jacqueline Boyer - Comme Au Premier Jour album art Jacqueline Boyer Comme Au Premier Jour(CD-ROM, Album) Disques Yvon Chateigner YC 240146 France 2001 Sell This Version
CD 42601 4185002 5 Jacqueline Boyer - Vier Kleine Seiten Meines Lebens album art Jacqueline Boyer Vier Kleine Seiten Meines Lebens(2xCD, Album) Linx.21 Buch- & Musicverlag CD 42601 4185002 5 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
CD 42601 4185005 6 Jacqueline Boyer - Quatre Petites Pages de Ma Vie album art Jacqueline Boyer Quatre Petites Pages de Ma Vie(2xCD, Album) Linx.21 Buch- & Musicverlag CD 42601 4185005 6 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
CD 42601 4185006-3 Jacqueline Boyer - Chagrin D'amitié album art Jacqueline Boyer Chagrin D'amitié(CD, Album) Linx.21 Buch- & Musicverlag CD 42601 4185006-3 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
CD 42601 4185017-9 Jacqueline Boyer - Doch Ich Habe Dich Geliebt - Chansons de Ma Vie album art Jacqueline Boyer Doch Ich Habe Dich Geliebt - Chansons de Ma Vie(CD, Album) Linx.21 Buch- & Musicverlag CD 42601 4185017-9 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
PAM 67.112 Jacqueline Boyer - Rendez-vous Avec Jacqueline Boyer album art Jacqueline Boyer Rendez-vous Avec Jacqueline Boyer(LP, Album) Pathé PAM 67.112 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ESRF 1249 Jacqueline Boyer - Para Ti album art Jacqueline Boyer Para Ti(7", EP) Columbia ESRF 1249 France 1959 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer - Mademoiselle De Paris In Tirol / Ich Sag: Oui Oui Oui (Ca Va Ca Va) album art Jacqueline Boyer Mademoiselle De Paris In Tirol / Ich Sag: Oui Oui Oui (Ca Va Ca Va) (Single) Columbia, Columbia Germany 1960 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer - Tom Pillibi album art Jacqueline Boyer Tom Pillibi (Single) Columbia Denmark 1960 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer - Tom Pillibi album art Jacqueline Boyer Tom Pillibi (EP) Columbia Sweden 1960 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer - Tom Pillibi / Ce Soir-La album art Jacqueline Boyer / François Deguelt Jacqueline Boyer / François Deguelt - Tom Pillibi / Ce Soir-La (Single) Columbia Finland 1960 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer - Tom Pillibi / Grüß Mir Die Liebe album art Jacqueline Boyer Und Die Hansen Boys & Girls Und Das Hans Blum Orchester Jacqueline Boyer Und Die Hansen Boys & Girls Und Das Hans Blum Orchester - Tom Pillibi / Grüß Mir Die Liebe (Single) Columbia, Columbia Germany 1960 Sell This Version
SCRF 435 Jacqueline Boyer Quand On Aime(7", Single) Columbia SCRF 435 France 1960 Sell This Version
SCRF 457 Jacqueline Boyer - C'est Parc'que C'est Nous / Moi J'aime La Vie album art Jacqueline Boyer Et François Lubiana / François Lubiana Jacqueline Boyer Et François Lubiana / François Lubiana - C'est Parc'que C'est Nous / Moi J'aime La Vie(7", Mono) Columbia SCRF 457 France 1960 Sell This Version
SCMQ 1363 Jacqueline Boyer - Comme Au Premier Jour / Aux Quatre Coins De Mon Coeur album art Jacqueline Boyer Comme Au Premier Jour / Aux Quatre Coins De Mon Coeur(7") Columbia SCMQ 1363 Italy 1960 Sell This Version