Jacqueline Boyer

Jacqueline Boyer

Real Name:
Eliane Ducos
Profile:
French singer, born 23 April 1941 in Paris, France. daughter of Lucienne Boyer and Jacques Pills. She was married to François Lubiana. In 1960 she won the Eurovision Song Contest for France.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a527913]

Artist

Jacqueline Boyer Discography Tracks

Albums

Jacqueline Boyer Chanteuse (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Germany 1962 Sell This Version
EDE 0136 Jacqueline Boyer Și François Lubiana Jacqueline Boyer Și François Lubiana - Jacqueline Boyer Și François Lubiana(LP) Electrecord EDE 0136 Romania 1963 Sell This Version
17002 Jacqueline Boyer Jacqueline Boyer(LP, Album) Cornet 17002 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
CRQ 429 Jacqueline Boyer Paris Chérie - Mein Herz Sagt Oui(LP) Cornet CRQ 429 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer, Paul Kuhn Jacqueline Boyer, Paul Kuhn - Verliebte Schlager Aus Paris (Album) Music For Pleasure Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
BR. 30-34 Jacqueline Boyer Olympia 71(LP, Album) Briand BR. 30-34 France 1971 Sell This Version
WR 10881 CC Jacqueline Boyer "Plus"(LP, Album) Welt Records WR 10881 CC Germany 1988 Sell This Version
YC 240146 Jacqueline Boyer Comme Au Premier Jour(CD-ROM, Album) Disques Yvon Chateigner YC 240146 France 2001 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer Jacqueline Boyer (Album) Pathé France Unknown Sell This Version
STX 168 Marcel Achard, Musique De Jean-Michel Damase, Artistes : Michel Cadioux,, Jacqueline Boyer, Dominique Tirmont, Jean-Louis Simon, Colette Marchand, Pierre Blanc (3), Arlette Giraldy, Christian Marin, Les Chœurs René Duclos Marcel Achard, Musique De Jean-Michel Damase, Artistes : Michel Cadioux,, Jacqueline Boyer, Dominique Tirmont, Jean-Louis Simon, Colette Marchand, Pierre Blanc (3), Arlette Giraldy, Christian Marin, Les Chœurs René Duclos - Eugène Le Mystérieux - Comédie En 2 Actes Et 20 Tableaux(12", Album, Mono) Pathé STX 168 France Unknown Sell This Version
PAM 67.112 Jacqueline Boyer Rendez-vous Avec Jacqueline Boyer(LP, Album) Pathé PAM 67.112 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jacqueline Boyer Mademoiselle De Paris In Tirol / Ich Sag: Oui Oui Oui (Ca Va Ca Va) (Single) Columbia, Columbia Germany 1960 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer Tom Pillibi (EP) Columbia Sweden 1960 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer Tom Pillibi / Grüß Mir Die Liebe (Single) Columbia, Columbia Germany 1960 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer / François Deguelt Jacqueline Boyer / François Deguelt - Tom Pillibi / Ce Soir La' (Single) Columbia Finland 1960 Sell This Version
Jacqueline Boyer Tom Pillibi (Single) Columbia Denmark 1960 Sell This Version
SCRF 435 Jacqueline Boyer Quand On Aime(7", Single) Columbia SCRF 435 France 1960 Sell This Version
SCRF 457 Jacqueline Boyer Et François Lubiana / François Lubiana Jacqueline Boyer Et François Lubiana / François Lubiana - C'est Parc'que C'est Nous / Moi J'aime La Vie(7", Mono) Columbia SCRF 457 France 1960 Sell This Version
ESRF 1249 Jacqueline Boyer Tu Es Le Soleil De Mon Coeur(7", EP) Columbia ESRF 1249 France 1960 Sell This Version
ESRF 1274 Jacqueline Boyer Coq De La Chanson Française(7", EP) Columbia ESRF 1274 France 1960 Sell This Version
SCRF 367 Jacqueline Boyer Ceux Qui S'aiment (Separate Tables)(7", TP) Columbia SCRF 367 France 1960 Sell This Version
SEG 8051 Jacqueline Boyer Jacqueline(7", EP, Mono) Columbia Graphophone Company Ltd. SEG 8051 UK 1960 Sell This Version
ESRF 1288 M, ESRF 1288 Jacqueline Boyer Cou Couche Panier(7", EP) Columbia, Columbia ESRF 1288 M, ESRF 1288 France 1961 Sell This Version
ESRF 1310 Jacqueline Boyer Pepe(7", EP) Columbia ESRF 1310 France 1961 Sell This Version
PAM 77.356 Jacqueline Boyer Cou Couche Panier(7") Pathé PAM 77.356 Canada 1961 Sell This Version