Ce'Cile

Real Name:
Cecile Claudine Charlton
Profile:
Ce' Cile (born Cecile Charlton on 24 February 1976 in Manchester Parish, Jamaica), is a musician from Kingston, Jamaica. She is among the best known current dancehall artists
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

8714866601-3 Ce'cile - Bare As She Dare album art Cesoul Allstars feat. Carl Henry & Ce'Cile* Cesoul Allstars feat. Carl Henry & Ce'Cile* - Bare As She Dare(CD, Single) Digidance 8714866601-3 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version