Ce-Ceil

Real Name:
Cecile Claudine Charlton
Profile:
Ce' Cile (born Cecile Charlton on 24 February 1976 in Manchester Parish, Jamaica), is a musician from Kingston, Jamaica. She is among the best known current dancehall artists
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Featuring & Presenting

CSMP-02-005-4 Ce'cile - One Night Stand album art Carl Henry One Night Stand (as Ce-Ceil) Carl Henry - One Night Stand(12", Promo) CeSoul Music CSMP-02-005-4 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
none Ce'cile - One Night Stand album art Carl Henry SupaDoo Remix (as Ce-Ceil) Carl Henry - One Night Stand(CDr, Single, Promo) CeSoul Music none Canada Unknown Sell This Version