Ce'cile

Real Name:
Cecile Claudine Charlton
Profile:
Ce' Cile (born Cecile Charlton on 24 February 1976 in Manchester Parish, Jamaica), is a musician from Kingston, Jamaica. She is among the best known current dancehall artists
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: