Mack 10

Mack 10

Real Name:
Dedrick Rolison
Profile:
US-american rapper. Born August 9, 1971, Inglewood, California
Aliases:
Variations:

Mack 10 Discography

Albums

Mack 10 Mack 10 (Album) Priority Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Mack 10 Based On A True Story (Album) Priority Records, Priority Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Mack 10 The Recipe (Album) Hoo Bangin' Records, Priority Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Mack 10 The Paper Route (Album) Priority Records, Hoo Bangin' Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Mack 10 Bang Or Ball (Album) Cash Money Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Mack 10 Mack 10 Presents Da Hood (Album) CNR Records International, D3 Entertainment Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Mack 10 Hustla's Handbook (Album) Hoo Bangin' Records, Capitol Records US 2005 Sell This Version
HBCD082509 Mack 10 Soft White(CD, Album) Hoo Bangin' Records HBCD082509 US 2009 Sell This Version
HB-10 Mack X* & Malone* Mack X* & Malone* - Money Music(CD, Album) Hoo Bangin' Records, RBC Records HB-10 US 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WC And The Maad Circle Featuring Ice Cube And Mack 10 WC And The Maad Circle Featuring Ice Cube And Mack 10 - West Up! (Single) Payday, London Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Dr. Dre / Mack 10 Dr. Dre / Mack 10 - Keep Their Heads Ringin' / Take A Hit (Single, Maxi) Priority Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Mack 10 On Them Thangs (Single) Priority Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Mack 10 Foe Life (Single) Priority Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Mack 10 Westside Slaughterhouse / On Them Thangs (Remix) (Single) Priority Records US 1995 Sell This Version
P4JM 53192 Mack 10 Foe Life(Cass, Single) Priority Records P4JM 53192 US 1995 Sell This Version
Mack 10 Featuring Ice Cube / Ras Kass Mack 10 Featuring Ice Cube / Ras Kass - Hoo-Bangin' / Miami Life (Single) Priority Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Mack 10 & Tha Dogg Pound Mack 10 & Tha Dogg Pound - Nothin' But The Cavi Hit (Single) Priority Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Mack 10 Only In California (Single) Priority Records, One O Productions US 1997 Sell This Version
Mack 10 Backyard Boogie (Single) Priority Records US 1997 Sell This Version
DPRO 53297 Mack 10 Sampler Disc(CD, Promo, Single) Priority Records DPRO 53297 US 1997 Sell This Version
SPRO 30231 Ice Cube / Mack 10 Ice Cube / Mack 10 - Greed / Get Yo Bang On(12", Promo) Priority Records SPRO 30231 US 1997 Sell This Version
TB 435 Mack 10, Big Mike (3) & DJ U-Neek / Mia X Mack 10, Big Mike (3) & DJ U-Neek / Mia X - The Game / Soldier Funk(12") Tommy Boy TB 435 US 1997 Sell This Version
Mack 10 Featuring Gerald Levert Mack 10 Featuring Gerald Levert - Money's Just A Touch Away (Single) Priority Records US 1998 Sell This Version
WC-PRO WC Featuring Ice Cube & Mack 10 WC Featuring Ice Cube & Mack 10 - Cheddar(12", Promo, Single) Payday WC-PRO US 1998 Sell This Version
Mack 10 Let The Games Begin (Single, Maxi) Priority Records US 1999 Sell This Version