Linnea Deb

Real Name:
Linnéa Mary Hansdotter Deb
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born 23 July 1977.
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

5200272000 Linnea Deb - Whatever Will Be album art Tammin Whatever Will Be (as Linnea) Tammin - Whatever Will Be(CD, Album) Columbia, Random Records (5) 5200272000 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
987644-8 Linnea Deb - Past : Present : Future - Part : I album art Ch!pz Ch!pz - Past : Present : Future - Part : I(CD, MiniAlbum) Universal Music 987644-8 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Linnea Deb - Spår I Snön album art Magnus* Känn Ingen Oro and 1 more… Magnus* - Spår I Snön (Album) Mariann, Mariann Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Linnea Deb - Evighet album art Carola (3) Carola (3) - Evighet (Single, Maxi) Sonet Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
LHICDS0061 Linnea Deb - Adios Amigos album art Cosmo4 Cosmo4 - Adios Amigos(CD, Maxi, Enh, Car) Lionheart International LHICDS0061 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
RAGCDS605 Linnea Deb - Guitarman album art Vivien Searcy Vivien Searcy - Guitarman(CD, Single) Ragdoll Production RAGCDS605 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
STOCKCDA25 Linnea Deb - Beautiful Day album art Pernilla* Talking To An Angel Pernilla* - Beautiful Day(CD, Album) Stockhouse STOCKCDA25 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
LHICDS0054 Linnea Deb - Peek-A-Boo album art Cosmo4 Cosmo4 - Peek-A-Boo(CD, Maxi) Lionheart International LHICDS0054 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
MLCDS0089, 5051011-9612-5-0 Linnea Deb - Rainbow Star album art Regina Lund Regina Lund - Rainbow Star(CD, Maxi) M&L Records, Warner Music Sweden MLCDS0089, 5051011-9612-5-0 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
MLCDS0088 Linnea Deb - (Åh) När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer album art After Dark (5) After Dark (5) - (Åh) När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer(CD, Maxi) M&L Records MLCDS0088 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Linnea Deb - Revelation VI album art Siebenbürgen Rebirth Of The Nameless and 2 more… Siebenbürgen - Revelation VI (Album) Massacre Records Russia 2008 Sell This Version
LHICD0060 Linnea Deb - Stronger album art Sanna Nielsen Nobody Without You (as Linnea Debb) Sanna Nielsen - Stronger(CD, Album, Enh) Lionheart International LHICD0060 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
MLCDS0107 Linnea Deb - Lullaby album art Brandur Brandur - Lullaby(CD, Single) M&L Records MLCDS0107 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Linnea Deb - Set Your Body Free album art Danny* Emely (as Linnea De) Danny* - Set Your Body Free (Album) Sony Music Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Linnea Deb - MZW album art Måns Zelmerlöw Hope & Glory Måns Zelmerlöw - MZW (Album) WEA Scandinavia 2009 Sell This Version
Linnea Deb - Hope & Glory album art Måns Zelmerlöw Måns Zelmerlöw - Hope & Glory (Maxi, Single) WEA Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
88697551532 Linnea Deb - Sasha album art Sasha* Emely (as Linnea De) Sasha* - Sasha(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697551532 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
0602527164052 Linnea Deb - Mihalis album art Mihalis* Mihalis* - Mihalis(CD, Album) We Love Music (3), Universal Music Group 0602527164052 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
SoFoS001 Linnea Deb - Kites album art Gravitonas Gravitonas - Kites(15xFile, AAC, Single, 256) SoFo Records SoFoS001 Sweden 2010
Linnea Deb - Religious album art Gravitonas Gravitonas - Religious (Single, Maxi) SoFo Records Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
060252778431 Linnea Deb - Ulrik Munther album art Ulrik Munther Life and 9 more… Ulrik Munther - Ulrik Munther(CD, Album) Universal Music 060252778431 Scandinavia 2011 Sell This Version
50999 984518 2 1 Linnea Deb - Ignite The Beat album art David Lindgren Drive David Lindgren - Ignite The Beat(CD, Album) Parlophone, EMI 50999 984518 2 1 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
88875040322 Linnea Deb - Follow Me album art Isac Elliot Glitter Isac Elliot - Follow Me(CD, Album) RCA, Sony Music 88875040322 Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

RAGCDS605 Linnea Deb - Guitarman album art Vivien Searcy Vivien Searcy - Guitarman(CD, Single) Ragdoll Production RAGCDS605 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
060252778431 Linnea Deb - Ulrik Munther album art Ulrik Munther Life Ulrik Munther - Ulrik Munther(CD, Album) Universal Music 060252778431 Scandinavia 2011 Sell This Version