Imca Marina

Real Name:
Hendrikje Imca Bijl
Profile:
Dutch singer born on May 13, 1941.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Imca Marina Discography Tracks

Albums

855 037 XPY Imca Marina - Imca's Troeven album art Imca Marina Imca's Troeven(12", Album) Philips 855 037 XPY Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
5C 052-24935 Imca Marina - Bella Italia album art Imca Marina Bella Italia(LP, Album) Imperial (2) 5C 052-24935 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
655.123 Imca Marina - Hartenvrouw album art Imca* Hartenvrouw(LP) CNR 655.123 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
Imca Marina - Verloren Liederen album art Imca Marina Verloren Liederen (Album) Disky BV Hoorn Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
74321 10568 2 Imca Marina - Imca Marina album art Imca Marina Imca Marina(CD, Album) RCA 74321 10568 2 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
99240 Imca Marina - La Mamma album art Imca Marina La Mamma(CD, Album) Pink Records (2), Gekko Music 99240 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HI 1022 Imca Marina - Morgen album art Imca Marina Morgen(7", Single) Imperial (2) HI 1022 Netherlands 1959 Sell This Version
HI 1040 Imca Marina Laat Mij Alleen(7", Single) Imperial (2) HI 1040 Netherlands 1960 Sell This Version
HI 1098 Imca Marina - Zeg Het Met Bloemen / Mooie Gladiolen album art Imca Marina Zeg Het Met Bloemen / Mooie Gladiolen(7", Single) Imperial (2) HI 1098 Netherlands 1961 Sell This Version
HI 1168 Imca Marina Taboe!(7", Single) Imperial (2) HI 1168 Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version
HI 1121 Imca Marina - Twee Gouden Sterren album art Imca Marina Twee Gouden Sterren(7", Single) Imperial (2) HI 1121 Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version
Imca Marina - Lass' Mein Herz Nicht Weinen / Melodia Hawaiiana album art Imca Marina Lass' Mein Herz Nicht Weinen / Melodia Hawaiiana (Single) Imperial (2) Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
IPE 5079 Imca Marina - Singapora / Surabaja / Daar Waar Zacht Een Mandoline Klinkt / Lass Mein Herz Nicht Weinen album art Imca Marina Singapora / Surabaja / Daar Waar Zacht Een Mandoline Klinkt / Lass Mein Herz Nicht Weinen(7", EP) Imperial (2) IPE 5079 Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
HI 1177 Imca Marina - Soerabaja album art Imca Marina Soerabaja(7") Imperial (2) HI 1177 Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
IH 536 Imca Marina - Taboe / Singapura album art Imca Marina Taboe / Singapura(7", Single) Imperial (2) IH 536 Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
IH 552 Imca Marina - Über Den Wolken Ist Sonnenschein / Singapura album art Imca Marina Über Den Wolken Ist Sonnenschein / Singapura(7", Single) Imperial (2) IH 552 Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
IH 636 Imca Marina - Heel De Wereld Kun Je Kopen / In 't Hartje Van Parijs album art Imca Marina Heel De Wereld Kun Je Kopen / In 't Hartje Van Parijs(7", Single) Imperial (2) IH 636 Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
IH 601 Imca Marina - Eldorado / Harlekino album art Imca Marina Eldorado / Harlekino(7", Single) Imperial (2) IH 601 Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
IH 686 Imca Marina - El Cordobes album art Imca Marina El Cordobes(7", Single) Imperial (2) IH 686 Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
C 23 003 Imca Marina - Rote Rosen, Weisses Kleid album art Imca Marina Rote Rosen, Weisses Kleid(7") Columbia C 23 003 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
IH 672 Imca Marina - Rote Rosen, Weisses Kleid  album art Imca Marina Rote Rosen, Weisses Kleid (7", Single) Imperial (2) IH 672 Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
IH 649 Imca Marina - Santo Domingo / Laat Mij Altijd ... album art Imca Marina Santo Domingo / Laat Mij Altijd ...(7", Single, Mono) Imperial (2) IH 649 Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
Imca Marina - Nimm Den Kuss Als Souvenir / In Deinen Armen album art Imca Marina Nimm Den Kuss Als Souvenir / In Deinen Armen (Single) Imperial (2) Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
IH 723 Imca Marina - Antonio album art Imca Marina Antonio(7", Single, Mono) Imperial (2) IH 723 1966 Sell This Version
JF 333 873 Imca Marina - Wieken Draaien Door De Wind / Allemaal Rijden Op Zondag album art Imca Marina Wieken Draaien Door De Wind / Allemaal Rijden Op Zondag(7", Single, Mono) Philips JF 333 873 Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (32) Edit