Fefe Dobson

Fefe Dobson

Real Name:
Felicia Lily Dobson
Profile:
Born February 28, 1985 in Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fefe Dobson
[a528400]

Artist

Fefe Dobson Discography Tracks

Albums

Fefe Dobson Fefe Dobson (Album) Island Records Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
ISLF 16311-2 Fefe Dobson Sunday Love - In Store Album Sampler(CD, Smplr, Promo, Copy Prot.) Island Records ISLF 16311-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Fefe Dobson Sunday Love(CD, Album, Promo, Adv) Island Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
Fefe Dobson Joy (Album) Island Records, 21 Music Canada 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0249811710 Fefe Dobson Bye Bye Boyfriend(CD, Single) Universal Music, Island Def Jam Music Group, Left Hook Music, Universal Music Canada 0249811710 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
B0001184-32 Fefe Dobson Take Me Away(CD, Single) Island Def Jam Music Group B0001184-32 US 2003 Sell This Version
Fefe Dobson Everything (Single) Island Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
0249862819 Fefe Dobson Don't Go (Girls And Boys)(CD, Single) Island Records 0249862819 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
ISLR 16518-2 Fefe Dobson This Is My Life(CD, Single, Promo) Island Records ISLR 16518-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
ISLR 17013-2 Fefe Dobson I Want You(CD, Single, Promo) Island Records, 21 Music ISLR 17013-2 US 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Fefe Dobson Sunday Love: Album Sampler(CD, Album, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Island Records none US 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (38) Edit