Shop

Real Name:
Carl Craig
Profile:
Born: May 22, 1969 in Detroit, United States
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

PE VARI US 010 LP Shop - Untitled album art Shop / Innerzone Orchestra Shop / Innerzone Orchestra - Untitled Planet E PE VARI US 010 LP US 1992 Sell This Version
SHOP-001 Shop - 001 album art SHOP 001(12", W/Lbl) Rush Hour Store Jams SHOP-001 Netherlands 2019 Sell This Version
SHOP-002 Shop 002(12", W/Lbl) Rush Hour Store Jams SHOP-002 Netherlands 2020 Sell This Version