Eduard Linkers

Eduard Linkers

Real Name:
Ludwig Linker
Profile:
Austrian actor. He was born on October 11, 1912 in Czernowitz, Poland and died on April 3, 2004 in Wartenberg, Germany.
[a528543]

Artist

Eduard Linkers Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

19 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 19 - Euromüll(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk 19 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
20 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 20 - Euroblues(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk 20 Germany 2005 Sell This Version