Nappi

Real Name:
Juha Nabb
Profile:
Finnish musician, died January 31st, 2011.
Aliases:
In Groups:

Vocals

Nappi - Ensam album art Ensam Ensam - Ensam (EP) Fight Records Finland 2005 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Nappi - Totaalinen Kaaos EP album art Kaaos Kaaos - Totaalinen Kaaos EP (EP) Propaganda Records Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Nappi - Raiskattu Tulevaisuus - Raped Future album art Riistetyt / Holy Dolls Riistetyt / Holy Dolls - Raiskattu Tulevaisuus - Raped Future (Album) Rock-O-Rama Records, Propaganda Records Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Nappi - Isoveli Valvoo album art Kuolleet Kukat Kuolleet Kukat - Isoveli Valvoo (EP) Rat Poison Records Finland 1985 Sell This Version
Nappi - Tuomiopäivä album art Riistetyt Riistetyt - Tuomiopäivä (EP) Propaganda (7), Kill City Sound, Kaaos Korporaatio Finland 1991 Sell This Version
FIGHT-002 Nappi - Vallankumous EP album art Kuolleet Kukat Kuolleet Kukat - Vallankumous EP(7", EP, Ltd) Fight Records FIGHT-002 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
Nappi - Kyynelkaasua! album art Kuolleet Kukat Kuolleet Kukat - Kyynelkaasua! (EP) Fight Records Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Nappi - Kansanmurha album art Kuolleet Kukat Kuolleet Kukat - Kansanmurha (Album) Fight Records Finland 1995 Sell This Version
KRÅCD32, KRÅCD 32 Nappi - Riistetyt album art Riistetyt Riistetyt - Riistetyt(CD, Comp) Kråklund Records, Kråklund Records KRÅCD32, KRÅCD 32 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
END-001 Nappi - Live At Tavastia 11.01.1995 album art Kuolleet Kukat Kuolleet Kukat - Live At Tavastia 11.01.1995(7", EP) The End (4) END-001 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
C-001 Nappi - Muistomerkki album art Syvä Huokaus Syvä Huokaus - Muistomerkki(7", EP) Scale Records (2) C-001 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
END-002, UNEP-0197 Nappi - Cut The Crap... album art Positive Negative Positive Negative - Cut The Crap...(7", EP) The End (4), Underground Productions (2) END-002, UNEP-0197 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
Nappi - Detestation / Positive Negative album art Detestation / Positive Negative Detestation / Positive Negative - Detestation / Positive Negative (EP) Fight Records Finland 1998 Sell This Version
Nappi - Scapegoat Omnibus album art Various Another Stupid Love Song Various - Scapegoat Omnibus (EP) Scapegoat Records Finland 1998 Sell This Version
END 008, FIGHT 019 Nappi - For How Much Long We Can Stand Their Oppression album art Positive Negative Positive Negative - For How Much Long We Can Stand Their Oppression(7", EP) The End (4), Fight Records END 008, FIGHT 019 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
FIGHT-023 Nappi - Throughout The Holocaust album art Positive Negative Positive Negative - Throughout The Holocaust(7") Fight Records FIGHT-023 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
Nappi - Tervetuloa Kuolema album art Riistetyt Riistetyt - Tervetuloa Kuolema (EP) Fight Records Finland 2000 Sell This Version
FIGHT-026 Nappi - 6 Track EP album art Skitzo (6) Idiootin Rukous Skitzo (6) - 6 Track EP(7", EP) Fight Records FIGHT-026 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
UDS 001 Nappi - A Monumental Destruição Da Vida album art Various S.O.S. and 5 more… Various - A Monumental Destruição Da Vida(CD, Comp) Usina De Sangue Records UDS 001 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
Nappi - Kuka Valehtelee? album art Riistetyt Riistetyt - Kuka Valehtelee? (Album) Fight Records, Fight Records Finland 2002 Sell This Version
Nappi - Tääbajärä Härdcöre album art Riisteterror Riisteterror - Tääbajärä Härdcöre (EP) Fight Records Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
FIGHT-039 Nappi - Tampere vs. Portland album art Various Herää Tai Kuole Various - Tampere vs. Portland(7", Comp) Fight Records FIGHT-039 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
Nappi - Orjat Ja Kurjat album art Riistetyt Riistetyt - Orjat Ja Kurjat (Album) Fight Records Finland 2003 Sell This Version
Hö 69 Nappi - Totaalinen Kaaos album art Kaaos Kaaos - Totaalinen Kaaos(LP, Comp) Höhnie Records Hö 69 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
FIGHTCD44/45 Nappi - Antologia 84-86/93-95 album art Kuolleet Kukat Kuolleet Kukat - Antologia 84-86/93-95(2xCD, Comp) Fight Records FIGHTCD44/45 Finland 2003 Sell This Version