Sascha Icks

Sascha Icks

Real Name:
Sascha Maria Icks
Profile:
German actress and voice actress, born 5 December 1967 in Düsseldorf, Germany.
[a528615]

Artist

Sascha Icks Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

ISBN 3-89584-532-9 Philip Kerr Philip Kerr - Game Over(2xCD) Der Hörverlag ISBN 3-89584-532-9 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
none Steffen Radlmaier Steffen Radlmaier - Der Nürnberger Lernprozeß(2xCD) Eichborn LIDO none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-89813-625-9 Fred Vargas (2) Fred Vargas (2) - Die Dritte Jungfrau(2xCD) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 978-3-89813-625-9 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Various Valeria Und Ihr Liebhaber Various - hörBücher 4/2007(CD, Comp) Falkemedia none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
978-3-88698-948-5 William Boyd William Boyd - Ruhelos(2xCD) Steinbach Sprechende Bücher, NDR Info 978-3-88698-948-5 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
978-3-86717-414-5 Wolfgang Koeppen Wolfgang Koeppen - Tauben Im Gras(2xCD) Der Hörverlag, hr2 kultur, SWR2, Westdeutscher Rundfunk 978-3-86717-414-5 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-89813-995-3 Mark Z. Danielewski* Fäden (Ebene 2) and 2 more… Mark Z. Danielewski* - Das Haus - House Of Leaves(DVD) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 978-3-89813-995-3 Germany 2010 Sell This Version