Ralf Christian

Ralf Christian

Real Name:
Ralf Kinder
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 06. August 1965 in Mannheim, Germany.
Aliases:
[a528661]

Artist

Ralf Christian Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

6.14891, 6.14891 AC Ralf Christian Herz Aus Eis(7", Single) TELDEC, TELDEC 6.14891, 6.14891 AC Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Ralf Christian (Komm Flieg Mit Mir In Die) Spanische Sonne (Single) Polydor Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Ralf Christian Auf Geht's Nach Athen (Maxi, Single) Polydor Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Ralf Christian Ein Schloß Am Wörthersee (Single, Maxi) Polydor Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Ralf Christian Sally's Wagen (Single, Maxi) Polydor Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Ralf Christian Mit Dem Herz In Der Hand (Maxi, Single) Polydor Germany 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit