Sean Yseult

Real Name:
Shauna Reynolds
Profile:
American bassist and photographer. Born June 6, 1965 in North Carolina, USA.
Played in White Zombie, The Cramps, Famous Monsters, and Rock City Morgue.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

AMSAD 00096 Sean Yseult - Monster Magnet Interview Disc album art Dave Wyndorf Of Monster Magnet* Interviewed By Sean Yseult Of White Zombie* Dave Wyndorf Of Monster Magnet* Interviewed By Sean Yseult Of White Zombie* - Monster Magnet Interview Disc(CD, Promo) A&M Records AMSAD 00096 US 1995 Sell This Version