Noam

Real Name:
Noam Kaniel
Profile:
Born on 18th august 1962 in Tel Aviv-Jaffa (Israël)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Noam Discography Tracks

Albums

2473 050 Noam - L'homme Et L'enfant album art Noam L'homme Et L'enfant(LP, Album) Wip Records 2473 050 France 1975 Sell This Version
322 503 Noam - Noam album art Noam Noam(Cass, Album) Wip Records 322 503 France 1976 Sell This Version
Noam - Les Super Héros Chantés Par album art Noam Les Super Héros Chantés Par CBS France 1979 Sell This Version
PFC 90615 Noam - Le Retour De Goldorak album art Noam Le Retour De Goldorak(LP, Album) CBS, HS Records (2) PFC 90615 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
46356 Noam - Noam Kaniel = נועם קניאל album art Noam Kaniel* Noam Kaniel = נועם קניאל(LP, Album) Koliphone 46356 Israel Unknown Sell This Version
46303 Noam - Noam = נועם album art Noam Kaniel* = נועם קניאל* Noam Kaniel* = נועם קניאל* - Noam = נועם(LP, Album) Koliphone 46303 Israel Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Noam - Difficile De Choisir album art Noam Difficile De Choisir (Single) Polydor, Wip Records France 1974 Sell This Version
2056.394 Noam - Dessine-Moi Le Bonheur album art Noam Dessine-Moi Le Bonheur(7") Polydor 2056.394 France 1974 Sell This Version
Noam - Time To Cry album art Noam Time To Cry (Single) Polydor, Wip Records France 1975 Sell This Version
Noam - Viens Maman On Va Danser album art Noam Viens Maman On Va Danser (Single) Polydor, Wip Records France 1975 Sell This Version
Noam - Lollipop album art Noam Lollipop (Single) Polydor, Wip Records France 1976 Sell This Version
Noam - Prends Cette Rose album art Noam Prends Cette Rose Wip Records France 1976 Sell This Version
CR-8 Noam - 愛のセシール album art Noam 愛のセシール(7", Single) RVC Corporation CR-8 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
Noam - Goldorak (Chanson Originale Du Feuilleton TV) album art Noam Goldorak (Chanson Originale Du Feuilleton TV) (Single) CBS, HS Records (2) France 1978 Sell This Version
CBS 6378 Noam - Seul album art Noam Seul(7") CBS, HS Records (2) CBS 6378 France 1978 Sell This Version
CBS 8143 Noam - L'Incroyable Hulk album art Noam L'Incroyable Hulk(7", Single) CBS, Saban Records CBS 8143 France 1979 Sell This Version
CBS 8039 Noam - Spiderman L'Araignée album art Noam Spiderman L'Araignée(7", Single) CBS, Saban Records CBS 8039 France 1979 Sell This Version
Noam - Je T'Attends album art Noam Je T'Attends (Single, Maxi) Saban Records France 1980 Sell This Version
SAB 5155 Noam - Aime "Fame" album art Noam Aime "Fame"(7") Saban Records SAB 5155 France 1980 Sell This Version
CBS 8180 Noam - Albator, Le Corsaire De L'Espace album art Noam Albator, Le Corsaire De L'Espace(7", Single) CBS CBS 8180 France 1980 Sell This Version
11.046 Noam - Les Quatre Fantastiques album art Noam Les Quatre Fantastiques(7", Single) Disques Adès 11.046 France 1980 Sell This Version
11.045 Noam - Shériff... Fais-Moi Peur ! album art Noam Shériff... Fais-Moi Peur !(7") Disques Adès 11.045 France 1980 Sell This Version
Noam - Lady (En Español) album art Noam Lady (En Español) (Single) RCA Victor Spain 1981 Sell This Version
2097 161 Noam - Buck Rogers In The 25th Century album art Noam Buck Rogers In The 25th Century(7", Single) Saban Records 2097 161 France 1982 Sell This Version
884.197-7, 884 197-7 Noam - La Chanson Des Entrechats album art Noam La Chanson Des Entrechats(7") Saban Records, Saban Records 884.197-7, 884 197-7 France 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (37) Edit