Ad

Mac Zimms

Real Name:Willem Jelle Faber
Profile:

Born on January 2nd 1970 in Hoogezand, The Netherlands.
Competed in the Dutch National DJ-Mix Championships in 1987 and 1991. Both times he reached the finals. Formerly a resident-producer on the BPM-Dance-labels under various aliases.

Sites:web.archive.org , web.archive.org , MySpace
Aliases:Bellrock, Da Mindcrusher, DJ Gilbert, Fellow Man, Flax, Gossip, Incisions, Jelle Faber, Jens Holland, Neon (17), Q-Tip (2), Scandall, Talespin, The Groove Collector, Trickster (3), Ultra Spin, Willem Faber, Wishbone, Yukan Project
Variations:
Viewing All | Mac Zimms

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0