Phoebe Cates

Real Name:
Phoebe Belle Katz
Profile:
American actress, model and entrepreneur, born 16 July 1963 in New York, US. Married to actor Kevin Kline since 1989.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Phoebe Cates

Albums

40 CBS 85857 Phoebe Cates - Paradise album art Phoebe Cates Paradise (Album) CBS 40 CBS 85857 Italy 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Phoebe Cates - Paradise (Tema Central De La Película "Paradise") album art Phoebe Cates / Claudia De Colombia Phoebe Cates / Claudia De Colombia - Paradise (Tema Central De La Película "Paradise") (Single) CBS none Spain 1982 Sell This Version
07SP 651 Phoebe Cates - Lemonade Kisses album art Phoebe Cates Lemonade Kisses (Single) CBS 07SP 651 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
43531 Phoebe Cates - Paradise album art Phoebe Cates Paradise (Single) CBS 43531 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
JC 15063 Phoebe Cates - Theme From Paradise / Rock'N'Roll City album art Phoebe Cates / Kim Larsen And Jungledreams Phoebe Cates / Kim Larsen And Jungledreams - Theme From Paradise / Rock'N'Roll City(7", Jukebox) CBS JC 15063 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
WTP-17501 Phoebe Cates - Just One Touch album art Phoebe Cates Just One Touch (Single) Eastworld WTP-17501 Japan 1983 Sell This Version